30 Comments

Wow…Uncle Murder Is No Murderer

unc2.jpg

Dude Said Uncle Murder Wouldn’t Stop Runnin lol

Here’s The Story From Papoose’ camp

So here’s the proof that Uncle Murder ran and that shit he said on youtube was all lies like I said….Listen for yourself

[Audio http://missinfo.tv/audio/Promoter%20Medina%20Speaks.mp3%5D

Advertisements

About L Boogz

All we want is be treated as human beings.

30 comments on “Wow…Uncle Murder Is No Murderer

  1. this interview is fake

  2. Sounds like a suspect interview…..oh boy

  3. THE COMMENTS ABOVE ME ARE FAKE ITS PROBABLY UNCLE MURDER HIMSELF TRYING TO GET OUT THE SITUATION DAMN YOU DONE STEPPED IN DOG SHIT HOMIE PAP AND THEM NIGGAS GOT YOU LOOKING BAD YOU ALREADY CANT RAP NOW THIS, WHAT ARE YOU GOING TO DO NOW MRS MURDER?

  4. bla bla bla , jow since when do yall trust a hoe ?

  5. I dont believe any of the shit that dumb broad has to say..i know people from the team invasion camp and trust me no one backs down from any fight..it’s a stunt for more exposer…pap died out and he’s mad that another brooklyn rapper has tooken the spot light…Kay-slay envies green lantern so much that he’s running out of ideas to screw him over..further more uncle mureder is the truth..just one more question..Why did the Big Homie himself and Fab do a song with Uncle murder instead of PAP.???????????

  6. Sounds like she’s scared, but in any event Pap’s trying to sabatoge homie’s career. But who the fuk acts like they got the tool on dem? We don’t believe you , you need mo people. Hov better check dat roster.

  7. Who is that fat jewish sounding motherfucker on there and who really cares what he says, that whole point at the end with this idiot repeating “first he says he FAKES like he got a gun, then he says he actually has a gun” is all nitpicky bullshit. We all knew what the dude meant when he said that and that it was not inconsistent it was just phrased different. I’m not a diehard Murder fan but this is the weakest response I ever heard.

  8. Uncle Murder is a fraud. we knew that before this interview.

  9. anybody that likes uncle murder doesnt love hip hop ya’ll just as fake as he is dumb motherfuckers suck dick a bunch of modern day followers that motherfucker aint no killer he a bullshit rap artist thats gonna fuck around and get killed for talking subliminally about people thats why the game is fucked up lettin niggas like him in the game love jay z but i dont respect his descision makin when it comes to pickin up artist this dude is a disgrace to the game fuck what the audio says listen to his wack ass music another wanna be 50 cent uncle murder suck a fat dick you biatch

  10. interview does sound a little suspect… sad thing is somebody is probably going to get hurt over this bullshit… who gives a fuck if pap’s flame has died and uncle murder gotta a little buzz… both these niggas is wack as shit.. so beefing between camps on some promo shit is homo!!!! and you can tell them i said it… but who am i right… lol…

  11. show me da tape , i dont beleive shit til i see it. P.S. M.I.E.R.S. F.A.M – it get no stronger ya dig . C.I.

  12. this is bullshit i think uncle murder is tryin to say when he faked grippin his thing they got scared so when he fakes that grippin they ran

    niggas are both pussys do something

  13. I HEAR A LOT OF TALK DEES NIGGAS MUST BE MAD MURDA WHY MABE CUZ HE REPPING BROOKLYN RIGHT ARE YALL NIGGAS MAD CUZ HE WIT THE ROC WAT IS IT OR IS IT CUZ HE BUSS GUNS I DONT KNOW BUAT THAT STUPID TO HATE HIM FOR WAT IT IZ WORD TO DING

  14. Well i figuered out that dude i was listening 2 he`s mixtape
    and da dude it`s ok but he must be fuckin stupide
    if he thinks he`s a killa tellin everybody and gona get away with murder????
    whut da fuck
    U Punk u a rapper not a killa not evan a raper a fuckin actor

  15. He said He never had A gun

  16. pussy boy auntie misdeamenor

  17. This is real…check you tube that’s the same girl with him saying she was with him.

  18. UNCLE MURDER IS SICK HE IS SHOWER FACE

  19. HE IS A GANSTER A AGERATRUJYGF

  20. fuck uncle murder. fuck anythin he raps about too. he is real. that nigga is a killa for real. i my main hood nigga from this fuck. he takin it 2 far

  21. Papoose is whack I’ma shoot dat nigga

  22. Dude you aint going to shot a duck in a carnival

  23. yo stop your talking you haters and do sumthing
    ya’ll soft

  24. yo uncle muder is a real ass nigga all these pappose dick riders need to hop off uncle murder and see whats real in da streets

  25. Fam let grow up ya’ll sound like ya’ll 8

  26. U aint gon shoot pap u aint got da balls u pussy

  27. fuck thaT UNCLE MURDA IS THE FUTURE. east new yorkk!

  28. yo murda fam o I don’t want any problems please after fat joe knock my ass out I’m done with the silly rap beef stuff I just want to sell some bulshit music to white kids I don’t want to go back to rikers island for sellin weed, I’m sorry don’t hurt me.

  29. She Never Mentions Uncle Murder She Says Kay Slay ?!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: